STARTOVNÍ LISTINA 2017

pořadí příjmení a jméno rok narození bydliště/team
1.

  Šůs      Martin                   

79  Luby-KT
2.   Fremut     Ludvík  70     Plzeň
3.  Václav       Květoň 83    A team u KOZ
4.  Kateřina    Vítová   77    A team u KOZ
5.  Václav       Polívka  68    Město Touškov
6.  Václav       Mixan 75    Miletice
7.  Jakub        Vršanský 79  SKP Most
8.  Zdeněk      Janeček             71   Praha 
9.  Jíťa            Brunnerová 74  Valdy team
10.  Zdeněk      Šnejdar 78  Luby-Kt
11.  Hana         Koppová 71   Kladno 
12.  Martina      Hulešová 72   Humar Praha
13.  Lubomír     Sluka 74   Whitte bike team
14.  Tonda        Koutský                   72
15.  Milan          Job 62  Stříbro
16.  Radek         Mach 77   321 START 
17.  Pavel          Svejkovský  72   Neurazy 
18.  Petr           Zítek 78   PIT STOP
19.  Jiřina         Lípová                   61  Strakonice
20.  Jan            Krásnický              82  321 START
21.  Jiří             Šíp 64   Rychlý Šípy
22.  Josef          Webr 69   Nekmíř
23.  Míla            Váňa 63   Bohumín
24.  Lumír         Soukup 61   Klub přátel Nošovického piva
25.  Milan          Jílek 61   SAC Bělá pod Bezdězem
26.  Jiří             Duchoň 82  Rokycany
27.  Zbyněk       Dráňa 72   Věžky
28.  Jakub          Pechát 91  Třemošná
29.  Zdeňek       Sedláček 59   Bratři v biku
30.  Petr            Jackov    Sněhový žrouti
31.  Michal         Jeníček  
32.  Jan            Chalupa 81  Fabiánův prostředník
33.  Rudolf        Prokš 75   Klenčí pod Čerchovem
34.  Richard      Kubec 75   Klenčí pod Čerchovem
35.  Václav        Silovský 73  Soběsuky
36.  Vlaďka       Vozáková 60   Bronec sport
37.  Radim        Červinka 73   Ústí nad Labem
38.  Roman       Pluhař  74  Přeštice
39.  Míra           Franěk    Praha
40.  Míra           Sekyra 85   PIT STOP
41.  Martina      Vrbová    Klatovy
42.  Tomáš       Chleborád  72  Loučná 956 -  Krušné Hory
43.  Pavel         Drudík  80  Bezděkov
44.  Zdeněk      Bouda       75 Klatovy